¹Ù·Î°¡±â ¸Þ´º
¸ÞÀθ޴º ¹Ù·Î°¡±â
º»¹®¹Ù·Î°¡±â
ǪÅ͹ٷΰ¡±â
ABOUT US
Àλ縻
¿¬Çõ
¸ÇÆÄ¿ö
¿À½Ã´Â±æ
PLAYERS
ÃÖÀÌ»è
¹®°æÁØ
¾öÅ°æ
¼Á¾Çö
Â÷¹Î±Ô
±è¿ì¼·
ÃÖ¼ºÁø
ACADEMY
ACADEMY
LESSON
GALLERY
HUSEM CHALLENGE
HUSEM PLAYER
NEWS
°øÁö»çÇ×
¾ð·Ðº¸µµ
CONTACT US
°øÁö»çÇ×
¾ð·Ðº¸µµ
CONTACT US
°øÁö»çÇ×
Á¶È¸¼ö
835
Á¦ ¸ñ
[JGTO]¸ð¸®ºôµùÄÅ 3R ÆÀÈÞ¼À ¼±¼ö Ãâ¹ß½Ã°£Ç¥
µî·ÏÀÏ
2017-06-04
1
08:00
1H
Katsunori KUWABARA
63T
58T
+9
+5
FIN
Shinji TOMIMURA
63T
58T
+9
+5
FIN
2
08:10
1H
David BRANSDON
49T
58T
+6
+2
FIN
Yoshinobu TSUKADA
37T
58T
+4
0
FIN
Yoshitaka TAKEYA
61T
58T
+8
+4
FIN
3
08:20
1H
Kenichi KUBOYA
44T
58T
+5
+1
FIN
Tomoyo IKEMURA
22T
58T
+2
-2
FIN
Takashi IWAMOTO
44T
58T
+5
+1
FIN
4
08:30
1H
Koki SHIOMI
37T
43T
+4
+1
FIN
Akio SADAKATA
65
43T
+10
+7
FIN
Jin-Sung KIM
61T
43T
+8
+5
FIN
5
08:40
1H
Toru TANIGUCHI
49T
43T
+6
+3
FIN
Hiroshi IWATA
49T
43T
+6
+3
FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA
22T
43T
+2
-1
FIN
6
08:50
1H
Toshinori MUTO
49T
43T
+6
+3
FIN
Jung-Gon HWANG
37T
43T
+4
+1
FIN
Ippei KOIKE
49T
43T
+6
+3
FIN
7
09:00
1H
Masahiro KAWAMURA
32T
43T
+3
0
FIN
Mikumu HORIKAWA
44T
43T
+5
+2
FIN
Taichi TESHIMA
49T
43T
+6
+3
FIN
8
09:10
1H
Ho-Sung CHOI
56T
43T
+7
+4
FIN
Jun-Won PARK
32T
43T
+3
0
FIN
Yuto SOEDA
37T
43T
+4
+1
FIN
9
09:20
1H
Terumichi KAKAZU
22T
33T
+2
0
FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM
22T
33T
+2
0
FIN
Hideto TANIHARA
32T
33T
+3
+1
FIN
10
09:30
1H
Young-Han SONG
44T
33T
+5
+3
FIN
Min-Gyu CHO
56T
33T
+7
+5
FIN
Ryuji MASAOKA
44T
33T
+5
+3
FIN
11
09:40
1H
Michael HENDRY
49T
33T
+6
+4
FIN
Jay CHOI
37T
33T
+4
+2
FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA
22T
33T
+2
0
FIN
12
09:50
1H
Katsufumi OKINO
22T
33T
+2
0
FIN
Masafumi KAWASE
16T
24T
0
-1
FIN
Dong-Hwan LEE
19T
24T
+1
0
FIN
13
10:05
1H
Ryutaro NAGANO
37T
24T
+4
+3
FIN
Daisuke KATAOKA
22T
24T
+2
+1
FIN
Jinichiro KOZUMA
32T
24T
+3
+2
FIN
14
10:15
1H
Kodai ICHIHARA
37T
24T
+4
+3
FIN
David OH
32T
24T
+3
+2
FIN
Shinichi YOKOTA
ELPA
56T
24T
+7
+6
FIN
15
10:25
1H
Hiroaki IIJIMA
56T
24T
+7
+6
FIN
Norio SHINOZAKI
22T
19T
+2
+2
FIN
Yu MORIMOTO
19T
19T
+1
+1
FIN
16
10:35
1H
Yuta KINOSHITA
16T
19T
0
0
FIN
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO
8T
19T
-3
-3
FIN
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA
12T
19T
-1
-1
FIN
17
10:45
1H
Taichiro KIYOTA
16T
15T
0
+1
FIN
Shugo IMAHIRA
12T
15T
-1
0
FIN
Satoshi KODAIRA
8T
15T
-3
-2
FIN
18
10:55
1H
J B PARK
56T
15T
+7
+8
FIN
Sung-Jae IM
8T
8T
-3
-1
FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO
6T
8T
-4
-2
FIN
19
11:05
1H
Koumei ODA
11
8T
-2
0
FIN
Brad KENNEDY
5
8T
-5
-3
FIN
Yuki INAMORI
22T
8T
+2
+4
FIN
20
11:15
1H
Brendan JONES
1T
8T
-7
-5
FIN
Akira ENDO
22T
8T
+2
+4
FIN
Yujiro OHORI
12T
5T
-1
+2
FIN
21
11:25
1H
Shaun NORRIS
3T
5T
-6
-3
FIN
Won Joon LEE
12T
5T
-1
+2
FIN
Hyung-Sung KIM
6T
3T
-4
0
FIN
22
11:35
1H
Toru NAKAJIMA
19T
3T
+1
+5
FIN
Seungsu HAN
3T
2
-6
-1
FIN
Angelo QUE
1T
1
-7
0
FIN
÷ºÎÆÄÀÏ